Quick links:
 Latest Team Rankings
 Free Rivals Alerts
 Member Services
ShopMobileRadio RSSRivals.com Yahoo! Sports
Texas 2013-14 Stats Football
ROSTER · STATS · SCORES · SCHEDULE · LEADERS · STANDINGS · RANKINGS

AveragesHighs
AVERAGE/HIGHPtsRebATOBlkStlMin PtsRebATOBlkStlMin
J. Holmes12.87.20.91.61.30.624.32316436
I. Taylor12.73.34.02.40.11.130.1278838
J. Felix11.61.82.81.40.00.926.2284944
C. Ridley11.28.20.41.62.20.525.62214237
D. Holland7.14.72.41.90.11.229.62311738
C. Lammert5.85.20.90.70.50.320.71313340
M. Walker4.72.30.40.70.00.512.7167226
P. Ibeh3.53.40.10.71.70.313.6118225
K. Yancy3.42.20.90.50.10.412.1126325
D. Croaker3.30.90.30.70.00.29.5154226
D. Newsome1.01.00.00.40.00.02.83408
B. Allums0.00.30.00.00.00.01.30102
T. Murry0.00.00.00.20.20.01.60004

SCORING/REBOUNDSField Goals3-Point FGFree ThrowsOR-TRAvgPtsAvg
J. Holmes141-279 50.5%28-84 33.3%99-133 74.4%89-2297.240912.8
I. Taylor144-368 39.1%5-19 26.3%151-202 74.8%10-1153.344412.7
J. Felix139-388 35.8%61-178 34.3%57-75 76.0%13-601.839611.6
C. Ridley134-246 54.5%0-0 -124-198 62.6%115-2878.239211.2
D. Holland92-222 41.4%14-48 29.2%49-86 57.0%52-1654.72477.1
C. Lammert80-163 49.1%18-53 34.0%25-38 65.8%59-1835.22035.8
M. Walker50-127 39.4%24-68 35.3%32-40 80.0%34-752.31564.7
P. Ibeh46-91 50.5%0-0 -31-60 51.7%52-1203.41233.5
K. Yancy38-93 40.9%6-17 35.3%33-59 55.9%25-742.21153.4
D. Croaker39-109 35.8%22-74 29.7%8-12 66.7%11-310.91083.3
D. Newsome2-3 66.7%0-0 -1-4 25.0%2-51.051.0
B. Allums0-2 0.0%0-0 -0-0 -0-10.300.0
T. Murry0-4 0.0%0-3 0.0%0-2 0.0%0-00.000.0

MISCELLANEOUSGMinPF-DQAsst-TO (Ratio)BlkStl
J. Holmes3277680-330-51 (0.6:1)4018
I. Taylor35105590-1141-83 (1.7:1)337
J. Felix3489170-094-46 (2.0:1)030
C. Ridley35896102-314-56 (0.3:1)7618
D. Holland35103667-084-66 (1.3:1)442
C. Lammert3572464-130-25 (1.2:1)1710
M. Walker3341926-013-23 (0.6:1)115
P. Ibeh35477103-25-25 (0.2:1)6111
K. Yancy3441134-030-18 (1.7:1)312
D. Croaker3331429-011-22 (0.5:1)06
D. Newsome5143-00-2 (0.0:1)00
B. Allums340-00-0 (-)00
T. Murry581-00-1 (0.0:1)10



Texas NEWS

[More]

Latest Headlines:


 

Rivals.com is your source for: College Football | Football Recruiting | College Basketball | Basketball Recruiting | College Baseball | High School | College Merchandise
Site-specific editorial/photos Orangebloods.com. All rights reserved. This website is an officially and independently operated source of news and information not affiliated with any school or team.
About | Advertise with Us | Contact | Privacy Policy | About our Ads | Terms of Service | Copyright/IP policy | Yahoo! Sports - NBC Sports Network

Statistical information 2014 STATS LLC All Rights Reserved.